[DD] Cross 2WD

Mode: Destruction Derby
Played: 2,260
Author: xizuk
Added: 2013-12-22 17:53:51
Last played: 2019-04-15 21:16:00
Rating: 18
Music: None

Nick:

Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 47

 NickTotal1st 2nd3rdFinishesKills
1.Bernardeschi.33.4214323941
2.NexoN991210179554
3.Norby3510612941
4.[AF]Nomy269302526
5.Vice|YoungThug(S)398753029
6.RS|NoLimitatioN528764940
7.|CrF|Ferrari307322847
8.ferrari_is_beast396993539
9.RS|Messi316223127
10.TWS236101812
11.[HW]DMNK'235412022
12.GoDSurge235222323
13..Nizsmo8501814
14.Flash314253018
15.Hardwell144031315
16.HUNS^Nono554535126
17.Huika224302025
18.ShadowSpawn164521618
19.Skaltor8410711
20.[GoD]Fabia154621411

Database updated: Today at 09:57:19