Nick:

Pages: 1 [2] 3 4 ... 368

 NickTotal1st2nd3rdFinishes Kills
21.TheUnforgiven19,1362,2032,0001,78317,43013,362
22.metyu19,1683,3472,1801,77717,21917,556
23.[GoD]DmX18,8012,3602,3781,93416,56318,349
24.dexicoo18,1248541,4281,45316,1948,267
25.=BoR=Casual28,8378724946616,1572,076
26.RS|Messi17,5881,7051,8481,79816,10213,239
27.suzuki.exe17,22777681995615,7797,161
28.[GoD]KakashiSensei17,0352,6362,0561,57315,60314,328
29.V1rus|Race17,5899161,2871,34715,1399,165
30.[NBK]Dr.Scally16,9682,0521,5311,44414,82415,599
31.Taylor16,1031,1231,1861,26614,5887,446
32.Haresz16,3212,2071,8991,61814,5288,544
33.Saso15,5066539821,09514,3286,882
34.GoDSurge15,8132,5681,7901,42414,20413,916
35.Norby16,6412,7461,8991,43514,17011,325
36.BPP-DaveeY15,4051,7231,5801,56614,12710,514
37.AVS/ReD(S)15,3241,7651,7171,39213,81510,585
38.RaZ0R14,2722,7151,8221,40813,71113,929
39.[MS]DMNK'15,0622,6051,7731,41313,65112,942
40.Joco!!15,2195869081,16813,4676,510

Database updated: Today at 15:30:33