Nick:

Pages: 1 [2] 3 4 ... 368

 NickTotal 1st2nd3rdFinishesKills
21.I will follow you20,2441,6691,7351,42718,55512,921
22.metyu19,1683,3472,1801,77717,21917,556
23.[GoD]Sausage^19,1371,6341,5871,63017,6927,681
24.TheUnforgiven19,1362,2032,0001,78317,43013,362
25.[GoD]DmX18,8012,3602,3781,93416,56318,349
26.dexicoo18,1248541,4281,45316,1948,267
27.Sas17,86940765877810,8404,771
28.V1rus|Race17,5899161,2871,34715,1399,165
29.RS|Messi17,5881,7051,8481,79816,10213,239
30.suzuki.exe17,22777681995615,7797,161
31.[GoD]KakashiSensei17,0352,6362,0561,57315,60314,328
32.[NBK]Dr.Scally16,9682,0521,5311,44414,82415,599
33.Norby16,6412,7461,8991,43514,17011,325
34.Haresz16,3212,2071,8991,61814,5288,544
35.Taylor16,1031,1231,1861,26614,5887,446
36.GoDSurge15,8132,5681,7901,42414,20413,916
37.Saso15,5066539821,09514,3286,882
38.BPP-DaveeY15,4051,7231,5801,56614,12710,514
39.AVS/ReD(S)15,3241,7651,7171,39213,81510,585
40.Joco!!15,2195869081,16813,4676,510

Database updated: Today at 09:49:04