Nick:

Pages: 1 2 [3] 4 5 ... 367

 NickTotal1st 2nd3rdFinishesKills
41.[NBK]NorbiT13,3791,5171,2481,15711,9649,629
42.[AoD]Hangover8,9631,5127405138,2304,968
43.Intent10,0821,4108717609,0486,566
44.[JK]Quebonafide5,5101,3196314755,0965,399
45.Hypnotised14,3871,3141,4201,32712,8568,818
46.V1rus|ZorGo9,3151,2981,1458858,0525,673
47.3R|yampika11,4731,2961,2391,01510,1536,007
48.GoD.Rock3r.14,2701,2531,4521,41913,0819,443
49.[AG]Pari7,8571,2448286617,0434,829
50.sur!14,0171,2421,2821,32312,7027,367
51.9810,4811,2271,1411,0439,1617,083
52.Hardwell11,2531,2151,3451,09810,5048,156
53.Roka10,5831,1709309109,9445,706
54.Mahendro9,1611,1581,0498587,8838,046
55.Chechenec8,2661,1578506377,40611,022
56.Norby20,5751,1361,1961,17818,6099,614
57.Taylor16,1031,1231,1861,26614,5887,446
58.SPIDI|8,4981,1141,0938627,8067,793
59.Rain.10,9801,0689488369,9536,593
60.WaY;]6,0271,0607135715,4805,702

Database updated: Today at 14:20:28