Author
Topic: God Clan Join Request  (Read 7166 times)

GoD//Nepherux.

  • DM member
  • 5 bg
  • Old nick GoD//#SwiftZ!^
God Clan Join Request
2019-01-12 16:58:43
Nickname: !SwiftZ#^
Previous names: RPPLAYSBG #VERZIDE
My serial: 613E92E48DC45C092C7F30C17240B282
Date of birth: 06.02.2002
Location: Bulgaria
Playing since: 2012
Previous clans: EpP// ~RpD~ and i was in |3R| for some weeks then i left
I'm skilled at (DD or DM):I'm skilled at DM, but DD isn't actually a problem i have a lot of fun with it  :)
I play, played here:I think its like a year or something like that... than i stopped playing for a while and now i'm online again
Spoken languages:Bulgarian, English
Skype address:I don't use skype so you maybe won't reach me in but that's my discord: 𝘚𝘸𝘪𝘧𝘵Ζ #0001
Maps I'm best on: Kamen ft powerPC: The Dark Side of the Love, Rage-Four skills and more just i don't remember, because like i said i stopped playing for a while
Why I want to join the clan:I wanna join the clan, because i actually like the server and have a lot of fun in it
Why should we accept You:I think i'm a good player so i think it will be like a plus for clanwars
Other information: I don't know if that's a problem but i forgot my first account in the server so now I'm with a new one :X
I also play different games beside MTA *example League Of Legends, Need For Speed ETC*
Last Edit: 2019-01-16 17:26:22 by |SH|SwiftZ
Old nick GoD//#SwiftZ!^ and #VERZIDE

DeAdKnIgHt

  • DM member
  • 2 bg
Re: God Clan Join Request
#1 2019-01-12 18:10:45
+

radeR

  • DM member
  • 76 hu
  • nem
Re: God Clan Join Request
#2 2019-01-12 19:03:23
+
lol

iliqndage

  • Moderator
  • 2 bg
Re: God Clan Join Request
#3 2019-01-13 10:22:12
+

Surge

  • Leader
  • 150 hu
Re: God Clan Join Request
#4 2019-01-13 17:54:29
+

.hazy

  • Wannabe
  • 22 gb
Re: God Clan Join Request
#5 2019-01-14 02:46:23
+

Surge

  • Leader
  • 150 hu
Re: God Clan Join Request
#6 2019-01-14 09:25:36
-

DrunK

  • Senior member
  • 37 hu
  • Drunk
    • avrmta.atw.hu
Re: God Clan Join Request
#7 2019-01-14 13:31:11
!!

Coconut

  • Inactive
  • 1 ad
    • mk5959
Re: God Clan Join Request
#8 2019-01-16 07:40:28
++

Surge

  • Leader
  • 150 hu
Re: God Clan Join Request
#9 2019-01-17 13:16:10
Accepted, welcome to the clan!

 

Designed by Surge