Author
Topic: Husqa| JR | .  (Read 16877 times)

husqamta

  • Inactive
  • 1 az
Husqa| JR | .
2019-06-12 18:20:22
Nickname: Husqa!
Previous names: Husqa!
My serial:A2837B02630B9EB009644E5FF9D4EA54 .
Date of birth: 16.08.1997.
Location: Azerbaijan.
Playing since:2011.
Previous clans: KekZ,SS,6s,xN,AZ,Dr,AE,ffs.
I'm skilled at (DD or DM):Destruction Derby.
I play, played here: i am playing in FFS.
Spoken languages:English,Turkish,Azerbaijan,Russian.
Skype address:husqa000
Maps I'm best on:Destruction Water, Cross S15 , BAW , Crooked GTA - PRO .
Why I want to join the clan: I like serious and permanent teams. I am thinking [GoD] is the best choice for me.
Why should we accept You:I don't know what to say actually. I've been playing a long time. I played so many clan wars since 2012 to today. I'm trusting myself. I have so many experience. I can be positive every event and i can be very helpful. I have a calm and patient character.
Other information:  You can come to better places with a player like me . Thank you very much :)
Last Edit: 2019-06-12 18:33:54 by husqamta

huska0220

  • Inactive
  • 2 az
Re: Husqa| JR | .
#1 2019-06-12 18:26:04
You're a good player, man.

fearless880

  • Inactive
  • 1 ir
Re: Husqa| JR | .
#2 2019-06-12 18:28:29
nice jr knk ♥♥♥

Quality

  • Inactive
  • 2 tr
Re: Husqa| JR | .
#3 2019-06-12 21:16:17
idiot ASLDAPASDALÇSDSADASĞDŞĞADŞĞDASĞ

dawidek

  • Inactive
  • 1
Re: Husqa| JR | .
#4 2019-06-12 21:57:29
0 İQ BRAİNLESS xDDDDDDDDDDDDD , fake clan's , fake since

Surge

  • Leader
  • 153 hu
Re: Husqa| JR | .
#5 2019-06-12 22:44:39
Declined!

 

Designed by Surge